Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
MAJ 2019
 
19
10:45
sön
10:45    
Sjöfruns IP
 
GUIF F9 CSÅ Tomtebo - MSK F10 vit  -      
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Sjöfruns IP
 
GUIF F9 SCÅ Tomtebo - MSK F10 grön  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Multiarenan
Spöland Vännäs IF F10 - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Multiarenan
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Robertsfors IK F-10  -      
 
16
08:00
sön
08:00    
Umedalens IP Norr
Umedalens IF F10 - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
Umedalens IP Norr
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - IFK Umeå  -      
 
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Gimonäs Umeå IF F9 Tomtebo A/B  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
MSK Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F9 CSÅ svart - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
MSK Arena
 
Mariehem Sportklubb -   -      
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
MSK Arena Mitten
Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (F10) Vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF F9 Tomtebo A/B  -      
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
MSK Arena
Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd - Mariehem SK (F10) Vit  -      
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
MSK Arena Mitten
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd  -      
 
25
sön
00:00    
Multiarenan
Sandvik IK 1 - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Sävar IP
 
- Mariehem Sportklubb  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Multiarenan
Sävar IK F10 Vit - Mariehem SK (F10) Vit  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Multiarenan
Mariehem SK (F10) Vit - Sävar IK F10 Vit  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Multiarenan
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Sävar IK F10 Vit  -      
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Tegsödra Umeå IF F10 Vit 2  -      
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (F10) Vit - Spöland Vännäs IF F10  -      
31
17:00
lör
17:00    
MSK Arena Mitten
Tegsödra Umeå IF F10 Vit 2 - Mariehem SK (F10) Vit  -      
31
18:00
lör
18:00    
MSK Arena
Tegsödra Umeå IF F10 Vit 2 - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
Grubbevallen
Mariehem SK (F10) Vit - Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
Grubbevallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF F9 Tomtebo A/B - Mariehem SK (F10) Grön  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Grubbevallen
Mariehem SK (F10) Grön - Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK F10 Röd - Mariehem SK (F10) Vit  -      
 
Arrangemang
Samarbetspartners
Stöd Mariehem SK